Cara Turek Cara Turek, Realtor®
  • Buy
    1. Search The MLS
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Single Family Home
    4. Condos
    5. Multi-Family
    6. Vacant Land
    7. Luxury Homes
    8. New Construction
    9. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recently Sold
    4. Sold By Cara
  • About
    1. Meet Cara
    2. Contact Me
    3. Calendar
    4. Reviews
    5. Blogs
  • Communities
    1. Kirkwood Overview
    2. Webster Groves Overview
    3. Clayton Overview
    4. Maplewood Overview
    5. Richmond Heights Overview
    6. Brentwood Overview
    7. Sunset Hills Overview
    8. Des Peres Overview
    9. Ladue Overview
    10. Town And Country Overview
    11. Frontenac Overview
    12. Affton Overview
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In

RECENTLY SOLD

    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
243 Church ST, Jackson, MO 63755
1/2

$190,000

$185,000

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,326 SqFt

243 Church ST, Jackson, MO 63755

Listed by EPM Real Estate

10+/-AC Lot3 Circle Acres DR, Marthasville, MO 63357
1/23

$160,000

$160,000

10 Acres Lot

10+/-AC Lot3 Circle Acres DR, Marthasville, MO 63357

Listed by Trophy Properties & Auction

66 Abby Kate LN, Foristell, MO 63348
1/74

$680,000

$680,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,712 SqFt

66 Abby Kate LN, Foristell, MO 63348

Listed by Trophy Properties & Auction

1060 Godar Hollow RD, Hardin, IL 62047
1/21

$115,000

$119,900

4.1%
7.67 Acres Lot

1060 Godar Hollow RD, Hardin, IL 62047

Listed by Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

59664 Dryden Trail, Hannibal, MO 63401
1/16

$189,000

$189,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

59664 Dryden Trail, Hannibal, MO 63401

Listed by Prestige Realty, Inc

12 +/- AC S Highway 94, Augusta, MO 63332
1/35

$367,200

$399,900

8.2%
12 Acres

12 +/- AC S Highway 94, Augusta, MO 63332

Listed by Trophy Properties & Auction

917 Willow ST, Wood River, IL 62095
1/39

$195,000

$195,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

917 Willow ST, Wood River, IL 62095

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

213 W 4th ST, O'fallon, IL 62269
1/46

$160,000

$170,000

5.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt

213 W 4th ST, O'fallon, IL 62269

Listed by Keller Williams Pinnacle

3413 Rand LN, Swansea, IL 62226
1/46

$445,000

$445,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,987 SqFt

3413 Rand LN, Swansea, IL 62226

Listed by Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

833 Countryside, Troy, MO 63379

$245,000

$240,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,046 SqFt

833 Countryside, Troy, MO 63379

Listed by Engelmeyer Realty L.L.C.

2325 Allen DR, Florissant, MO 63033
1/29

$176,400

$169,900

3.8%
5 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt

2325 Allen DR, Florissant, MO 63033

Listed by STL Smart Realty

308 Opal ST, St James, MO 65559
1/17

$169,500

$169,500

2 Beds1 Bath964 SqFt

308 Opal ST, St James, MO 65559

Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield

3678 Elsa AVE, St Ann, MO 63074
1/11

$110,000

$110,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,170 SqFt

3678 Elsa AVE, St Ann, MO 63074

Listed by ListWithFreedom.com Inc

101 S Harris ST, Staunton, IL 62088
1/35

$225,000

$229,000

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

101 S Harris ST, Staunton, IL 62088

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

2680 Ripley 142E-20, Doniphan, MO 63935
1/15

$113,151

$109,900

3.0%
4 Beds1 Bath1,488 SqFt

2680 Ripley 142E-20, Doniphan, MO 63935

Listed by Century 21 American Realty

108 Calypso DR, Belleville, IL 62221
1/59

$410,000

$388,000

5.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,692 SqFt

108 Calypso DR, Belleville, IL 62221

Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

19600 Oasis DR, Phillipsburg, MO 65722
1/55

$185,000

$254,900

27.4%
25 Acres Lot

19600 Oasis DR, Phillipsburg, MO 65722

Listed by Jade Realty

127 W Bates ST, Roodhouse, IL 62082
1/14

$48,000

$49,900

3.8%
2 Beds1 Bath925 SqFt

127 W Bates ST, Roodhouse, IL 62082

Listed by Market Pro Realty, Inc

122 N Walnut ST, Perryville, MO 63775
1/49

$196,000

$185,000

5.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,373 SqFt

122 N Walnut ST, Perryville, MO 63775

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Experts

3160 Biloxi DR, Glen Carbon, IL 62234
1/62

$530,000

$525,000

1.0%
5 Beds4 Baths3,090 SqFt

3160 Biloxi DR, Glen Carbon, IL 62234

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

5 Nightingale, Granite City, IL 62040
1/32

$209,900

$209,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt

5 Nightingale, Granite City, IL 62040

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

Imperial, MO 63052
1/24

$109,000

$114,900

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths880 SqFt

Imperial, MO 63052

Listed by Realty Executives Premiere

24 Summit Pointe CT #4A, St Charles, MO 63301
1/78

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,189 SqFt

24 Summit Pointe CT #4A, St Charles, MO 63301

Listed by MO Realty

240 Stonebridge Bluff DR, Maryville, IL 62062
1/24

$515,000

$515,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,886 SqFt

240 Stonebridge Bluff DR, Maryville, IL 62062

Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Cara real 2
    • Buy
      1. Search The MLS
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Single Family Home
      4. Condos
      5. Multi-Family
      6. Vacant Land
      7. Luxury Homes
      8. New Construction
      9. Calculator
      Communities
      1. Kirkwood Overview
      2. Webster Groves Overview
      3. Clayton Overview
      4. Maplewood Overview
      5. Richmond Heights Overview
      6. Brentwood Overview
      7. Sunset Hills Overview
      8. Des Peres Overview
      9. Ladue Overview
      10. Town And Country Overview
      11. Frontenac Overview
      12. Affton Overview
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recently Sold
      4. Sold By Cara
      Market Snapshot
    • About
      1. Meet Cara
      2. Contact Me
      3. Calendar
      4. Reviews
      5. Blogs
Cara Turek, Realtor®
Cara Turek

+1(314) 479-7015 cara@caraturekrealtor.com

710 S Kirkwood Rd, Kirkwood, MO, 63122, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.